Staff Directory

NamePosition
Akleh, JVice Principal
Ali, FBusiness Education/Co-Op Education
Aprea, LEnglish
Astudillo, JCustodian Mid Shift
Awad, RMathematics
Barker, CVice Principal
Bartolini, SPrincipal
Bertolo, SBusiness (Department Head)
Bertucci, MEnglish
Bonura, FActg Dept Hd Moderns Mino
Bortoluzzi, DDramatic Art/Visual Art
Bozic, VLibrary Technician-Sec
Brand, ADept Hd-Tech/Computer St
Brega, SBusiness Education/Credit Recovery/Mathematics
Bucci, LMathematics
Cagna, MCanadian & World Studies
Cameron, JTechnology Studies
Campitelli, DSpecial Education
Cannon, RReligion
Cappadocia, JEnglish/Special Education
Casa-Todd, JLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Ceci, JSpecial Education
Cipolla, PSecondary Head Custodian
Clarke, PBusiness
Collins Fitchett, EScience
Costantino, SFamily Studies
Cozzoli, SCanadian & World Studies/Science/Visual Arts
Craveiro, LEnglish (Department Head)
D'Ardis, CCanadian & World Studies
Dachuck, TEnglish
Dacosta, SSpecialized Educational I
Dajia, KCanadian & World Studies/Mathematics
Dazzi, GModerns
De Castro, EEnglish
Di Clemente, ADramatic Arts/Visual Art
Di Pietrantonio, PMathematics
Di Rienzo, LSecondary School General
Domingues, AEducational Assistant
Fera, LPhysical Education
Figliomeni, CSIS Secretary - Secondary
Foti, NReligion
Fuller, SEducational Assistant
Gagliano, PCanadian & World Studies/Chaplaincy Team/Family Studies
Glyn-Williams, CVisual Arts
Golbala, ACustodian Afternoon
Grandilli, CGuidance/Science
Hails, CCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Guidance
Hancock, RPhysical Education
Hassall, JHead Secretary - Secondar
Howland, AScience
Hurst, MCanadian & World Studies
Imgrund, CScience (Department Head)
Jannetta, OSecondary School General
Joaquim, MScience
Kwok, SMathematics
Lambropoulos, GReligion (Department Head)
Lambropoulos, JReligion
Lamonica, DVice Principal
Leo, DEducational Assistant
Leone, ACanadian & World Studies/English/Mathematics/Tech Studies
Mac Donell, TCo-Op (Department Head)
Macri, MScience
Magloughlen, ACanadian & World Studies
Manzerra, RDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Marini, DGuidance Secretary - Seco
Marson, AMathematics
Masciarelli, DBusiness
McComb, DLead Hand
McInerney, HActg Major Dept Hd-Physic
Merlino, LPhysical Education
Miccoli, MScience
Murdocca, GReligion
Murphy, SPhysical Education
Naccarato, MEnglish
Passos, FTechnology Studies
Peticca, SBusiness Education/Mathematics
Pineda, RCustodian Afternoon
Pingitore, SReligion
Pittis, STechnology Studies
Prosper, FEnglish
Reed, KBusiness Education/Mathematics/Moderns
Rico, ASpecial Education
Ritchie, DCareer Studies/Guidance
Rizzo, VAttendance Secretary - Se
Robinson, JPhysical Education/Science
Rodgers, WCareer Studies/Guidance
Rostron, KCustodian Day Shift
Rowan-Knott, CScience
Saker, DBursar-Secondary School
Santos, DMathematics (Department Head)
Sharpe, JDept Hd-Minor Arts
Sidoti, NMathematics
Soulliere, CCustodian Day Shift
Sperini, RChaplaincy Team/Religion
Stagliano, RCustodian Night Shift
Steiner, CSpecial Education (Department Head)
Sullivan, AEducational Assistant
Syndikus, TMathematics
Tedesco, LCanadian & World Studies/Religion
Vacca Castelluzzo, SReligion
Venneri, AMathematics
Vergura, REducational Assistant
Vono, BScience
Wai, AScience
Yang, BCustodian Afternoon
Zapanta, ZComputer Studies